Latest Updates:
OP08
•
OPE
•
Mülheim
English
日本語
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Tools
Image Generator
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Play
Enel
OP05-098 • Awakening of the New Era
Decklists With This Card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
Type
Select Options
Regional
Treasure Cup
Championship Finals
Offline
Online
Format
Select Options
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Enel by Carlos Perez
LATAM TCG Online Treasure Cup
11th
Enel by Billy Wong
Carta Magica Online Regional
9th
Enel by Andrew Eleccion
Carta Magica Online Regional
14th
Enel by Mateo de Sierra
LATAM TCG Online Regional
2nd
Enel by Juan Paez
LATAM TCG Online Regional
7th
Enel by Tomás Gómez
LATAM TCG Online Regional
11th
Enel by Esteban Kaoru Watanabe Palo
LATAM TCG Online Regional
16th
Enel by Allen Lu
TAK Games Online Regional
1st
Enel by Ai Ren
TAK Games Online Regional
11th
Enel by Kristoff Watral
TAK Games Online Regional
12th
Enel by Jake Reynolds
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
7th
Enel by Jacob Carr
PPG Online Regional
22nd
Enel by
iJoeyyy
OPE Online Regional
5th
Enel by
Olizarre
OPE Online Regional
8th
Enel by Enes Minkara
NoHEROES Online Regional
1st
Enel by Joshua Oniate
Regional Los Angeles, CA
18th
Enel by Daniel Lee
Regional Los Angeles, CA
27th
Enel by Andrew Eleccion
Regional Los Angeles, CA
28th
Enel by Tim Ehreke
NoHEROES Online Treasure Cup
14th
Enel by David Atherton
Regional Peoria, IL
3rd
Enel by Carlos Lopes
Regional Toulouse
30th
Enel by Sam Fehre
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
3rd
Enel by Hristijan Trajcevski
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
5th
Enel by Jake Reynolds
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
13th
Enel by Christopher Welsh
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
14th
Enel by Aaron Kenney
Top Cut Events Online Treasure Cup
7th
Enel by Alec Mendoza
Top Cut Events Online Treasure Cup
8th
Enel by Jacob Carr
Top Cut Events Online Treasure Cup
12th
Enel by Kevin Nunez
Top Cut Events Online Treasure Cup
20th
Enel by Jake Maddux
Top Cut Events Online Treasure Cup
26th
Enel by Christopher Welsh
Regional Brisbane
4th
Enel by Maxwell Rees
Regional Brisbane
7th
Enel by Justin Rodriguez
Core TCG Online Treasure Cup
1st
Enel by David Ramírez Alcocer
Regional Mexico City
7th
Enel by Sergio Iván Barragán Hernández
Regional Mexico City
9th
Enel by José Alberto Carmona Quiñones
Regional Mexico City
16th
Enel by Marcel Arnold
Regional Niagara Falls, ON
22nd
Enel by Sergio Iván Barragán Hernández
Regional Mexico City
2nd
Enel by Luis Andres Perez Cardenas
Regional Mexico City
15th
Enel by Oscar Manzano
Top Cut Events Online Regional
23rd
Enel by Kelvin Wang
Regional Santa Clara, CA
11th
Enel by Khue Nguyen
Regional Toronto, ON
8th
Enel by Jordan Calim-Yee
Regional Toronto, ON
11th
Enel by
Spades
NoHEROES Online Treasure Cup
24th
Enel by
Nick2911
NoHEROES Online Treasure Cup
28th
Enel by Sergio Villa Romero
NoHEROES Online Treasure Cup
32nd
Enel by Aleks Woody
Core TCG Online Treasure Cup
1st
Enel by Luke Zhang
Core TCG Online Treasure Cup
11th
Enel by Christopher Welsh
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
3rd
Enel by James Wragg
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
9th
Enel by Matthew Huang
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
11th
Enel by Michael Chen
TAK Games Online Treasure Cup
12th
Enel by Fabian F.
Raid'n'Trade Online Treasure Cup
1st
Enel by Adam Stellakis
Carta Magica Online Treasure Cup
8th
Enel by Mark Soehngen
Carta Magica Online Treasure Cup
9th
Enel by José Alberto Carmona Quiñones
LATAM TCG Online Treasure Cup
3rd
Enel by Jaime Castillo
PPG Online Treasure Cup
10th
Enel by Michael Curry
Play!TCG Online Treasure Cup
4th
Enel by Alex Pereda
Play!TCG Online Treasure Cup
10th
Enel by Yonas Abraham
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
1st
Enel by Luke Zhang
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
6th
Enel by Jordan Palmer
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
7th
Enel by Jean Coelho
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
11th
Enel by Abraham Zuniga
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
23rd
Enel by Julian Shin
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
31st
Enel by Peili Lee
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
39th
Enel by Mark Martinez
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
53rd
Enel by Zhehua Jin
North America Championship Finals, Los Angeles
64th
Enel by Andrés Ramírez Fuentes
Latin America Championship Finals, Santiago
2nd
Enel by Agustín Alvarado Cibrian
Latin America Championship Finals, Santiago
4th
Enel by Takumi Nagasako
Oceania Championship Finals, Melbourne
11th
Enel by Sebastián Chávez
Latin America Championship Finals, Santiago
13th
Enel by Ryan Low
Oceania Championship Finals, Melbourne
14th
Enel by Francisco Poza
Latin America Championship Finals, Santiago
16th
Enel by Donat Abdullahu
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
11th
Enel by Matheos K.
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
15th
Enel by Jimmy Benadda
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
16th
Enel by Tim Heidrich
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
19th
Enel by Duc Viet Dao
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
21st
Enel by Thomas Gamper
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
24th
Enel by Florian Farzad Nejad
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
33rd
Enel by Gianmarco Luongo
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
35th
Enel by Fernando Vazquez Brea
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
36th
Enel by Leonardo Tellini
Europe Championship Finals, Utrecht
58th
Enel by Deniz Plantikow
Treasure Cup Hannover
4th
Enel by Nico Hübner
Treasure Cup Hannover
8th
Enel by Mehmet Kaya
Treasure Cup Hannover
11th
Enel by Julian Nazarenus
Treasure Cup Hannover
27th
Enel by David Pump
Treasure Cup Hannover
28th
Enel by Mathijs Giltjes
Treasure Cup Hannover
31st
Enel by Justin Saenz
Regional Los Angeles
1st
Enel by Jackie Moc
Regional Los Angeles
2nd
Enel by Kelly Thatcher
Regional Los Angeles
7th
Enel by Danny Lopez
Regional Los Angeles
11th
Return to card page